Center Code Authorised Person Location
4401 SHCA Branch Mangalore,DK District, Karnataka
4402 SHCA Branch Surathkal,DK District, Karnataka
4403 Flavia Smonie Mudubidre, DK District Karnataka
4404 Flavia Smonie B.C Road, DK District, Karnataka
4405 SHCA Branch Shivanagar,Bangalore,Karnataka
4001 M. Uday Kumar Singatakere,Kadur Taluk,Chikmagalore District,Karnataka
4005 Aswatha Kumar C Periyapattana.Mysore District,Karnataka
4408 Girija C.Kapse HAVERI,Karnataka
4015 Devareddi Kandakur ILAKAL,Karnataka
4018 B M Hareesh Kumar Chikmagalore,ChikmagaloreTaluk &District
4019 Deepak P.S Madikeri,Karnataka
4020 Louis D'souza Kadaba,DK District, Karnataka
4025 Amjad Khan Sedam,Gulbarga District,Karnataka
4027 Sharanappa Naikwadi Hospet,Bellary District,Karnataka
4029 Sanjay Kumar Patro Sunabeda,Koraput District,Orissa State
4030 REENA WILMA DSOUZA UJJODI , DAKSHINA KANNADA DIST , KARNATAKA
4031 Sayappa Natti Gurumatkal,Gulbarga District,Karnataka
4034 Aswatha Kumar C Bettadapura,Mysore District,Karnataka
4038 Amaresh Byali Maski,Raichur District,Karnataka
4039 K.Earesh Raichur,Karnataka
4040 Mruthyunjay G Bolmal Belgaum,Karnataka
4045 Manikantha Devadiga Byndoor,Kundapur Taluk, Udupi District,Karnataka
4047 Somashekar Hunsur.Mysore District,Karnataka
4050 S Jagadeesh Kumar Challakere, Chitradurga,Karnataka
4051 Shivanna H.G. Sira,Tumkur District,Karnataka
4052 Honnappa Kambali Rattihalli, Herikerur Taluk,Haveri District,Karnataka
4053 Mrs.Renuka Lokesh B.N. Belagola,Mysore District,Karnataka
4055 Siddaramesh B.A Sandur, Bellary District,Karnataka
4056 Sowmya Balehonnur,Chikmagalore District,Karnataka
4057 Malkhed Gulbarga,Karnataka
4058 Mahesh Honakamble Kudachi,Belgaum District,Karnataka
4059 Mr.Manjunatha G.N. Kushalnagar,Coorg District,Karnataka
4060 Chandrashekar Yalawar Gulbarga,Karnataka
4061 Mr.Manjunatha H.N. Kushalnagar,Coorg District,Karnataka
4060 Chandrashekar Yalawar Gulbarga,Karnataka
4061 Mr.Manjunatha H.N. Murnad,Madikeri Taluk,Coorg District,Karnataka
4062 Deepak Kulkarni & Basavalingayya KAVITHAL,Koppal District,Karnataka
4064 Parashuram & Hanumappa Sindhanur,Raichur District,Karnataka
4065 VIRUPAKSHGOWDA S BISTANAGOUDRA Guttal, haveri District,Karnataka
4067 CHANDRAKALA B.N. Shankarghatta,Bhadravathi Taluk,Karnataka
4068 Ramappa H.Kattennanavar Tarikere, Chikmagalore District,Karnataka
4069 Hem Chander Mishra Lalkuan,Nainitahl District, Uttarakhand State
4070 RAMESHA T.M. Ravandur,Mysore District,Karnataka
4071 Basavaraj Lingasagur,Raichur District,Karnataka
4072 Virupaksha C.Totager Hospet,Bellary District,Karnataka
4073 Basavaraju K./ Hemanth Kumar H.D.Kote,Mysore District,Karnataka
4074 SUSHMA M HATTIHOLI Kittur, Belgaum District,Karnataka
4075 A.M.Devaraju Sakleshapur, Hasan District,Karnataka
4078 Kumar D.Hamari Huvina Hadagali,Bellary District,Karnataka
4079 Jayant A.Naik Bhatkal, Karvar District,Karnataka
4080 Abdul Vajid Somvarpet, Coorg District,Karnataka
4081 Somappa B.Madar Kudagi, Basavana Bagewadi, Bijapur District
4082 Kubera Uppar Ranka Complex,Kampli,Hospet Tq
4083 Sangamesh Y.Amaragol Hunagund Taluk, Bagalkot District.
4084 Devaraya Navunda, Kundapura Taluk, Udupi District.
4085 Ningappa B.Kuri & Jagadish S.Belganvi Yarragatti, Saundatti Taluk, Belgaum District
4086 Ramakrishna Jemlu Rathod Devarhipparagi, Sindhagi Taluk, Bijapur District
4087 Huchhappa Bagalwad, Manvi Taluk, Raichur District
4088 LOKESH BHIMARAO KANDGULE Shivaling Nagar, Aland Road, Kalaburgi
4089 Uday Shetty Shankaranarayana, Kundapua Taluk, Udupi Dist.
4090 DEEPAK KULKARNI KAVITHAL, RAICHUR DIST, KARNATAKA
4091 MANJUNATHA PUTTUR, DAKSHINA KANNADA DIST, KARNATAKA
4092 MANJUNATH T L VIRAJPET, KODAGU DIST, KARNATAKA
4093 MADHUSUDAN G N HOLENARASIPURA, HASSAN DIST, KARNATAKA
4094 VIVEKANANDA M KALASA, CHIKAMAGALURU DIST, KARNATAKA
SC01 Prashanth C H Nellyady,Puttur Taluk,DK District, Karnataka
SC02 Rohini GURUPUR,DK District, Karnataka
SC03 RANJITH KUMAR G Koteshwar,Kundapur Taluk,Karnataka
SC04 RANJITH KUMAR G Kageri, Koteshwar,Kundapur Taluk,Karnataka
SC05 Shivashankar S Kudrimoti Kinnal, Koppal District,Karnataka
SC06 RAGHU K.M MYSORE-21,Karnataka
SC12 B S Sandhya Mysore,Karnataka
SC13 Preethi Santhosh Shetty Shiroor Moorkai,Kundapur Taluk,Karnataka
SC14 Anita Hanumesh Dharwad ,Karnataka
SC15 Saroja M Sindhagi, Bijapur District,Karnataka
SC16 Mr.Sampath Shetty UJIRE,Belthangady Taluk,DK District, Karnataka
SC17 Jayant A .Naik Honnavar , U.K. District,Karnataka
SC18 VITOBHA Belthangady,DK District, Karnataka
SC19 T.RAGHAVENDRA GANGAVATHI,KOPPAL DISTRICT,Karnataka
SC20 VEERESH VASTRAD Hole Alur, Ron Taluk, Gadag District,Karnataka